• Product
    • Product
    • Supplier
Advanced

Optical Interconnect

Supplier
BROWAVE CORPORATION
Request for Quotation

Key Features

Browave's fiber optics interconnect products family provide both the customized cable assembly and the standard pigtails, jumpers which cover single mode to multimode to meet telecom and datacome requirements.  Specifications include FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MT-RJ, especially MPO....

Application-

  1. FTTx
  2. Data Communication
  3. Telecommunication
  4. CATV
  5. Measurement Instruments


Last Update : 2015-06-17
LoadingLoading ...


The purpose of Slider Kit is to gather common slideshow-like jQuery functionalities (such as news sliders, photos galleries/sliders, carousels, tabs menus)

When tracking mouse movement, you usually need to know the actual position of the mouse pointer. The event object that is passed to the handler contains some information about the mouse coordinates.

Step 1Fill in the formStep 2Completion

Ms.Jeannette Yu , BROWAVE CORPORATION

USD
Insert a template
0/1500

File formats: htm, html, doc, docx, pdf, txt, jpg, gif, png, odt, ods. Max 3 files (10MB in total).

Total size:0

  • +

This helps to more precisely match your inquiry with potential suppliers.Use "," or "enter" to separate multiple keywords.

Please fill in all required fields.

    Recommendations

    Loading ...

    Small Order Recommendation

    Loading ...